TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 2, 2024 Saturday |
9:50 AM |
10074 |
PUMAS USA UNITED
3 |
OLIMPICO FC OCELOT ACADEMY
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #08
|
1:45 PM |
10075 |
EVOLUTION B09
0 |
INLAND SURF
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #08
|
2:00 PM |
10077 |
CALIFORNIA NATIVES FC
1 |
PACIFIC COAST B2009 BLUE
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #09
|
MARCH 9, 2024 Saturday |
11:45 AM |
10080 |
INLAND SURF
1 |
PUMAS USA UNITED
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
12:00 PM |
10081 |
OLIMPICO FC OCELOT ACADEMY
1 |
FFSC B2009
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
1:30 PM |
10078 |
PACIFIC COAST B2009 BLUE
2 |
XPLOSION SC B09
6 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
MARCH 24, 2024 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10085 |
PUMAS USA UNITED
1 |
BOCA OC B09 EA
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #18
|
10:00 AM |
10083 |
AC BREA B09
2 |
OLIMPICO FC OCELOT ACADEMY
4 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
MARCH 30, 2024 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10089 |
PACIFIC COAST B2009 BLUE
0 |
PUMAS USA UNITED
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #10
|
9:45 AM |
10092 |
OLIMPICO FC OCELOT ACADEMY
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC 09
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #10
|
APRIL 6, 2024 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
10095 |
FFSC B2009
1 |
PACIFIC COAST B2009 BLUE
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
3:00 PM |
10097 |
EVOLUTION B09
0 |
XPLOSION SC B09
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
APRIL 7, 2024 Sunday |
11:35 AM |
10102 |
INLAND SURF
0 |
OLIMPICO FC OCELOT ACADEMY
7 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
12:00 PM |
10099 |
CALIFORNIA NATIVES FC
2 |
FFSC B2009
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
APRIL 13, 2024 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10093 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC 09
3 |
INLAND SURF
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
|
10:00 AM |
10103 |
OLIMPICO FC OCELOT ACADEMY
1 |
BOCA OC B09 EA
0 |
GAME CANCELLED-VISITORS
|
10:30 AM |
10087 |
XPLOSION SC B09
2 |
CALIFORNIA NATIVES FC
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13
|
APRIL 14, 2024 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10105 |
AC BREA B09
4 |
CALIFORNIA NATIVES FC
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
|
9:45 AM |
10106 |
FFSC B2009
0 |
XPLOSION SC B09
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
|
10:00 AM |
10107 |
PUMAS USA UNITED
1 |
EVOLUTION B09
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
|
1:20 PM |
10104 |
PACIFIC COAST B2009 BLUE
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC 09
5 |
LINCOLN MS,SANTA MONICA
|
APRIL 20, 2024 Saturday |
8:15 AM |
10076 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
BOCA OC B09 EA
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
12:00 PM |
10086 |
EVOLUTION B09
1 |
PACIFIC COAST B2009 BLUE
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
|
1:45 PM |
10091 |
AC BREA B09
4 |
INLAND SURF
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
APRIL 21, 2024 Sunday |
8:15 AM |
10112 |
BOCA OC B09 EA
0 |
INLAND SURF
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
8:30 AM |
10110 |
CALIFORNIA NATIVES FC
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC 09
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
10:15 AM |
10111 |
PACIFIC COAST B2009 BLUE
0 |
OLIMPICO FC OCELOT ACADEMY
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
|
10:30 AM |
10108 |
EVOLUTION B09
0 |
FFSC B2009
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
12:20 PM |
10109 |
AC BREA B09
0 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
APRIL 27, 2024 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10096 |
PUMAS USA UNITED
2 |
CALIFORNIA NATIVES FC
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
8:00 AM |
10082 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC 09
4 |
AC BREA B09
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
10:00 AM |
10079 |
BOCA OC B09 EA
0 |
EVOLUTION B09
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
|
APRIL 28, 2024 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10113 |
INLAND SURF
3 |
PACIFIC COAST B2009 BLUE
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
8:00 AM |
10117 |
FFSC B2009
0 |
PUMAS USA UNITED
4 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
9:45 AM |
10115 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC 09
2 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
9:45 AM |
10114 |
OLIMPICO FC OCELOT ACADEMY
4 |
CALIFORNIA NATIVES FC
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 06
|
4:00 PM |
10116 |
AC BREA B09
2 |
EVOLUTION B09
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
|
MAY 4, 2024 Saturday |
8:15 AM |
10122 |
PACIFIC COAST B2009 BLUE
1 |
BOCA OC B09 EA
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
11:40 AM |
10073 |
FFSC B2009
0 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC 09
7 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
|
1:45 PM |
10088 |
CALIFORNIA NATIVES FC
3 |
EVOLUTION B09
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
MAY 5, 2024 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10120 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
OLIMPICO FC OCELOT ACADEMY
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
8:00 AM |
10090 |
BOCA OC B09 EA
0 |
FFSC B2009
1 |
GAME CANCELLED-HOME TEAM
|
8:15 AM |
10100 |
PACIFIC COAST B2009 BLUE
0 |
AC BREA B09
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
|
10:00 AM |
10121 |
CALIFORNIA NATIVES FC
5 |
INLAND SURF
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
11:45 AM |
10119 |
EVOLUTION B09
3 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC 09
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
MAY 8, 2024 Wednesday |
5:30 PM |
10094 |
AC BREA B09
1 |
BOCA OC B09 EA
0 |
GAME CANCELLED-VISITORS
|
MAY 10, 2024 Friday |
7:30 PM |
10118 |
AC BREA B09
0 |
PUMAS USA UNITED
1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
MAY 11, 2024 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10124 |
INLAND SURF
0 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
GAME CANCELLED-HOME TEAM
|
8:00 AM |
10126 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC 09
1 |
PUMAS USA UNITED
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
8:00 AM |
10123 |
BOCA OC B09 EA
0 |
CALIFORNIA NATIVES FC
1 |
GAME CANCELLED-HOME TEAM
|
11:45 AM |
10125 |
OLIMPICO FC OCELOT ACADEMY
2 |
EVOLUTION B09
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
2:00 PM |
10127 |
AC BREA B09
3 |
FFSC B2009
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
MAY 12, 2024 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10101 |
BOCA OC B09 EA
0 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC 09
1 |
GAME CANCELLED-HOME TEAM
|
9:45 AM |
10098 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
PUMAS USA UNITED
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
12:00 PM |
10084 |
FFSC B2009
1 |
INLAND SURF
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
|