TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 2, 2024 Saturday |
11:40 AM |
10249 |
DYNAMO B06
2 |
INGLEWOOD SC B06
2 |
MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEARNING CTR-TURF
|
MARCH 3, 2024 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
10366 |
DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER
4 |
SO CAL ELITE LAKE ELSINORE
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
1:40 PM |
10365 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B05
1 |
MAGNUS FC B06
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #09
|
2:00 PM |
10364 |
POMONA CITY FC - B05
0 |
SPORTING FC BOYS 05 BLUE
5 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
2:00 PM |
10029 |
STRIKERS FC ORANGE - B2006
1 |
DYNAMO B06
6 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
2:00 PM |
10367 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY A B06
2 |
ANAHUAK LA FAMILIA 06
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #08
|
3:40 PM |
10030 |
OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY
5 |
INGLEWOOD SC B06
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #09
|
MARCH 9, 2024 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10370 |
ANAHUAK LA FAMILIA 06
3 |
DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
9:45 AM |
10371 |
SO CAL ELITE LAKE ELSINORE
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B05
3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
1:45 PM |
10372 |
MAGNUS FC B06
1 |
POMONA CITY FC - B05
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
3:30 PM |
10368 |
CCA LOMPOC B06
1 |
PACIFIC COAST B06 BLUE
0 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM
|
3:45 PM |
10259 |
INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC
0 |
OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY
4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
5:30 PM |
10373 |
SPORTING FC BOYS 05 BLUE
0 |
SBSC B2006 WHITE
1 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM
|
MARCH 10, 2024 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10375 |
POMONA CITY FC - B05
6 |
SO CAL ELITE LAKE ELSINORE
7 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
12:00 PM |
10374 |
SBSC B2006 WHITE
1 |
MAGNUS FC B06
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
2:00 PM |
10377 |
DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER
5 |
PACIFIC COAST B06 BLUE
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
MARCH 16, 2024 Saturday |
12:15 PM |
10260 |
STRIKERS FC ORANGE - B2006
1 |
INGLEWOOD SC B06
4 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #13
|
MARCH 17, 2024 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
10299 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B06
1 |
STRIKERS FC ORANGE - B2006
0 |
GAME CANCELLED-VISITORS
|
12:00 PM |
10293 |
INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC
1 |
INGLEWOOD SC B06
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #13
|
MARCH 24, 2024 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10381 |
ANAHUAK LA FAMILIA 06
4 |
POMONA CITY FC - B05
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
8:20 AM |
10380 |
PACIFIC COAST B06 BLUE
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B05
2 |
LINCOLN MS,SANTA MONICA
|
1:00 PM |
10379 |
CCA LOMPOC B06
1 |
DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #18
|
MARCH 30, 2024 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10384 |
SPORTING FC BOYS 05 BLUE
2 |
SO CAL ELITE LAKE ELSINORE
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #08
|
9:45 AM |
10271 |
DYNAMO B06
11 |
INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC
0 |
AZUSA HS
|
1:30 PM |
10378 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY A B06
0 |
CCA LOMPOC B06
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #08
|
3:30 PM |
10273 |
OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B06
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #08
|
MARCH 31, 2024 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10304 |
STRIKERS FC ORANGE - B2006
2 |
INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #08
|
10:00 AM |
10312 |
INGLEWOOD SC B06
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B06
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #09
|
10:00 AM |
10388 |
DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER
2 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY A B06
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #08
|
12:00 PM |
10385 |
SBSC B2006 WHITE
4 |
ANAHUAK LA FAMILIA 06
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #09
|
12:00 PM |
10387 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B05
1 |
CCA LOMPOC B06
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #08
|
APRIL 6, 2024 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
10386 |
POMONA CITY FC - B05
0 |
PACIFIC COAST B06 BLUE
9 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
11:30 AM |
10376 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B05
0 |
ANAHUAK LA FAMILIA 06
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
APRIL 7, 2024 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
10389 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY A B06
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B05
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
12:00 PM |
10016 |
INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC
2 |
POMONA CITY FC - B05
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
1:45 PM |
10393 |
MAGNUS FC B06
1 |
SO CAL ELITE LAKE ELSINORE
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
3:00 PM |
10391 |
PACIFIC COAST B06 BLUE
0 |
SBSC B2006 WHITE
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
3:45 PM |
10392 |
ANAHUAK LA FAMILIA 06
1 |
SPORTING FC BOYS 05 BLUE
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
APRIL 13, 2024 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10014 |
INGLEWOOD SC B06
1 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY A B06
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
|
8:00 AM |
10019 |
MAGNUS FC B06
6 |
INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
|
10:00 AM |
10018 |
OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY
2 |
SPORTING FC BOYS 05 BLUE
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
|
11:45 AM |
10015 |
STRIKERS FC ORANGE - B2006
0 |
ANAHUAK LA FAMILIA 06
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
|
1:30 PM |
10382 |
SO CAL ELITE LAKE ELSINORE
2 |
SBSC B2006 WHITE
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
|
APRIL 14, 2024 Sunday |
1:45 PM |
10383 |
MAGNUS FC B06
2 |
SPORTING FC BOYS 05 BLUE
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
|
APRIL 19, 2024 Friday |
7:00 PM |
10369 |
PACIFIC COAST B06 BLUE
3 |
DYNAMO B06
3 |
LINCOLN MS,SANTA MONICA
|
APRIL 20, 2024 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10021 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY A B06
3 |
DYNAMO B06
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
10:00 AM |
10020 |
OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY
2 |
DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
11:45 AM |
10022 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B06
2 |
SBSC B2006 WHITE
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
APRIL 21, 2024 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
10282 |
OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY
11 |
STRIKERS FC ORANGE - B2006
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
12:00 PM |
10390 |
CCA LOMPOC B06
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B06
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
APRIL 27, 2024 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10398 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B05
0 |
OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
8:00 AM |
10024 |
STRIKERS FC ORANGE - B2006
1 |
DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
11:20 AM |
10395 |
SPORTING FC BOYS 05 BLUE
0 |
PACIFIC COAST B06 BLUE
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
11:45 AM |
10394 |
INGLEWOOD SC B06
1 |
CCA LOMPOC B06
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
12:00 PM |
10026 |
DYNAMO B06
2 |
MAGNUS FC B06
4 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
1:45 PM |
10397 |
POMONA CITY FC - B05
0 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY A B06
7 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
3:45 PM |
10396 |
SBSC B2006 WHITE
3 |
INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
7:00 PM |
10025 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B06
1 |
ANAHUAK LA FAMILIA 06
1 |
SALESIAN HIGH SCHOOL
|
APRIL 28, 2024 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10403 |
POMONA CITY FC - B05
0 |
STRIKERS FC ORANGE - B2006
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
12:00 PM |
10399 |
DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER
4 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B06
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
1:15 PM |
10401 |
CCA LOMPOC B06
1 |
OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
1:30 PM |
10023 |
INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC
2 |
SO CAL ELITE LAKE ELSINORE
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
2:00 PM |
10402 |
PACIFIC COAST B06 BLUE
0 |
MAGNUS FC B06
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
3:30 PM |
10339 |
INGLEWOOD SC B06
0 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B05
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
3:45 PM |
10017 |
DYNAMO B06
4 |
ANAHUAK LA FAMILIA 06
0 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1
|
4:00 PM |
10400 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY A B06
3 |
SBSC B2006 WHITE
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
MAY 4, 2024 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10335 |
INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B06
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
10:00 AM |
10407 |
SBSC B2006 WHITE
1 |
DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
11:45 AM |
10404 |
SO CAL ELITE LAKE ELSINORE
2 |
PACIFIC COAST B06 BLUE
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
12:00 PM |
10405 |
MAGNUS FC B06
1 |
CCA LOMPOC B06
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
1:30 PM |
10417 |
SPORTING FC BOYS 05 BLUE
7 |
STRIKERS FC ORANGE - B2006
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #18
|
3:00 PM |
10334 |
DYNAMO B06
2 |
OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY
0 |
AZUSA HS
|
MAY 5, 2024 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10027 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B06
2 |
MAGNUS FC B06
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
8:00 AM |
10028 |
SO CAL ELITE LAKE ELSINORE
1 |
INGLEWOOD SC B06
0 |
GAME CANCELLED-VISITORS
|
10:00 AM |
10336 |
DYNAMO B06
3 |
SPORTING FC BOYS 05 BLUE
0 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1
|
11:30 AM |
10412 |
CCA LOMPOC B06
3 |
STRIKERS FC ORANGE - B2006
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
11:45 AM |
10413 |
PACIFIC COAST B06 BLUE
1 |
OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #13
|
12:00 PM |
10410 |
DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER
7 |
INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
MAY 11, 2024 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
10409 |
SBSC B2006 WHITE
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B05
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
|
10:00 AM |
10406 |
SPORTING FC BOYS 05 BLUE
0 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY A B06
5 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
12:00 PM |
10414 |
ANAHUAK LA FAMILIA 06
1 |
CCA LOMPOC B06
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
|
3:00 PM |
10286 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B06
0 |
DYNAMO B06
1 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1
|
3:30 PM |
10408 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B05
1 |
POMONA CITY FC - B05
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
3:30 PM |
10415 |
SO CAL ELITE LAKE ELSINORE
0 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY A B06
1 |
GAME CANCELLED-HOME TEAM
|
MAY 12, 2024 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
10418 |
INGLEWOOD SC B06
4 |
POMONA CITY FC - B05
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
12:00 PM |
10354 |
DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER
3 |
DYNAMO B06
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
12:00 PM |
10353 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY A B06
3 |
ANAHUAK LA FAMILIA 06
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
MAY 18, 2024 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
10356 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY A B06
3 |
DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
|
|